Stagione 2019/2020

Allievi Provinciali U17 - Girone A

Andata
Ritorno
Gotico
-
Rivergaro
Nibbiano&Valtidone
-
Agazzanese
Rottofreno
-
Vigolzone
S. Filippo Neri
-
LibertaSpes

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
LibertaSpes
-
Nibbiano&Valtidone
Pontol.Gazzola
-
Gotico
S. Filippo Neri
-
Rottofreno
Vigolzone
-
Gossolengo Pittolo
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Pontol.Gazzola 135410116
Gotico 104310162
Agazzanese 95302236
LibertaSpes 94301174
Nibbiano&Valtidone 63201105
Rivergaro 45113912
Vigolzone 4411235
S. Filippo Neri 34103211
Rottofreno 34103326
Gossolengo Pittolo 04004320

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: