Allievi U16 Inter. - Girone A

LibertaSpes
-
Spes Borgotrebbia
Pallavicino
-
Val Luretta
Pol. Futura 2015
-
Gotico
Salsomaggiore
-
San Giuseppe
Team Borgo
-
Turris

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Gotico
-
LibertaSpes
Salsomaggiore
-
Pol. Futura 2015
San Giuseppe
-
Casalese
Spes Borgotrebbia
-
Team Borgo
Turris
-
Pallavicino
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
San Giuseppe 50181620789
Team Borgo 421913338622
Salsomaggiore 28187743641
Casalese 28188463822
Pol. Futura 2015 27187652832
Pallavicino 26187563327
Val Luretta 23196582842
Gotico 21185672428
LibertaSpes 141842122264
Spes Borgotrebbia 111832132044
Turris 71814131678

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: