Allievi U16 Inter. - Girone A

Salsomaggiore
-
Pallavicino
San Giuseppe
-
LibertaSpes
Spes Borgotrebbia
-
Pol. Futura 2015
Team Borgo
-
Casalese
Turris
-
Val Luretta

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Casalese
-
Salsomaggiore
LibertaSpes
-
Turris
Pallavicino
-
San Giuseppe
Pol. Futura 2015
-
Team Borgo
Val Luretta
-
Gotico
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
San Giuseppe 35131120566
Team Borgo 24137335519
Pallavicino 22126422919
Casalese 21126333013
Pol. Futura 2015 18134632221
Val Luretta 18135352330
Salsomaggiore 17134542838
Gotico 14133552120
Spes Borgotrebbia 8132291331
Turris 7131481567
LibertaSpes 7122191543

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: