Allievi U16 Inter. - Girone B

Fiorenzuola
-
Pontenurese
Junior Drago
-
Inter Club
Lions Valdarda
-
Povigliese
Pol. Il Cervo
-
Vigor Carpaneto
Progetto Intesa
-
Juventus Club
Sporting S. Ilario
-
San Lazzaro

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Inter Club
-
Lions Valdarda
Juventus Club
-
Sporting S. Ilario
Pontenurese
-
Junior Drago
Povigliese
-
Pol. Il Cervo
San Lazzaro
-
Fiorenzuola
Vigor Carpaneto
-
Progetto Intesa
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Vigor Carpaneto 24117312913
San Lazzaro 24117312513
Progetto Intesa 2411731276
Juventus Club 20116232812
Pol. Il Cervo 1810532299
Pontenurese 18115332211
Inter Club 13113441816
Lions Valdarda 12113352223
Povigliese 11113261424
Fiorenzuola 10112451512
Junior Drago 3101091050
Sporting S. Ilario 211029353

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: