Allievi U16 Inter. - Girone B

Fiorenzuola
4-0
Pontenurese
Il Cervo
1-7
Vigor Carpaneto
Junior Drago
0-4
Inter Club
Lions Valdarda
4-1
Povigliese
Progetto Intesa
3-2
Juventus Club
Sporting S. Ilario
3-8
San Lazzaro F.

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Inter Club
-
Lions Valdarda
Juventus Club
-
Sporting S. Ilario
Pontenurese
-
Junior Drago
Povigliese
-
Il Cervo
San Lazzaro F.
-
Fiorenzuola
Vigor Carpaneto
-
Progetto Intesa
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Vigor Carpaneto 521917116317
Progetto Intesa 441914237417
San Lazzaro F. 371911445333
Inter Club 371912166629
Il Cervo 371911446326
Juventus Club 29199284829
Fiorenzuola 28199194825
Lions Valdarda 26198294845
Pontenurese 231972103836
Povigliese 131941142363
Junior Drago 61920171797
Sporting S. Ilario 019001914138

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: