Allievi U16 Inter. - Girone B

Fiorenzuola
4-0
Pontenurese
Il Cervo
1-7
Vigor Carpaneto
Junior Drago
0-4
Inter Club
Lions Valdarda
4-1
Povigliese
Progetto Intesa
3-2
Juventus Club
Sporting S. Ilario
3-8
San Lazzaro F.

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Inter Club
-
Lions Valdarda
Juventus Club
-
Sporting S. Ilario
Pontenurese
-
Junior Drago
Povigliese
-
Il Cervo
San Lazzaro F.
-
Fiorenzuola
Vigor Carpaneto
-
Progetto Intesa
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Vigor Carpaneto 311210114116
San Lazzaro F. 311210114221
Progetto Intesa 31121011439
Inter Club 22127143222
Il Cervo 21126334317
Juventus Club 18126063221
Fiorenzuola 16125163315
Pontenurese 16125162420
Lions Valdarda 13124172736
Povigliese 9123091839
Junior Drago 31210111061
Sporting S. Ilario 01200121179

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: