Allievi U16 Inter. - Girone B

Fiorenzuola
1-4
Lions Valdarda
Juventus Club
1-3
Vigor Carpaneto
Pontenurese
1-4
Inter Club
Progetto Intesa
10-0
Junior Drago
San Lazzaro F.
5-1
Povigliese
Sporting S. Ilario
0-8
Il Cervo

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Inter Club
22 - 1
Sporting S. Ilario
Junior Drago
1 - 3
Il Cervo
Juventus Club
3 - 0
San Lazzaro F.
Lions Valdarda
0 - 5
Progetto Intesa
Povigliese
0 - 2
Fiorenzuola
Vigor Carpaneto
1 - 0
Pontenurese
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Vigor Carpaneto 521917116317
Progetto Intesa 441914237417
San Lazzaro F. 371911445333
Inter Club 371912166629
Il Cervo 371911446326
Juventus Club 29199284829
Fiorenzuola 28199194825
Lions Valdarda 26198294845
Pontenurese 231972103836
Povigliese 131941142363
Junior Drago 61920171797
Sporting S. Ilario 019001914138

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: