Allievi U16 Inter. - Girone B

Fiorenzuola
-
Lions Valdarda
Juventus Club
-
Vigor Carpaneto
Pontenurese
-
Inter Club
Progetto Intesa
-
Junior Drago
San Lazzaro F.
-
Povigliese
Sporting S. Ilario
-
Il Cervo

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Inter Club
-
Sporting S. Ilario
Junior Drago
-
Il Cervo
Juventus Club
-
San Lazzaro F.
Lions Valdarda
-
Progetto Intesa
Povigliese
-
Fiorenzuola
Vigor Carpaneto
-
Pontenurese
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Vigor Carpaneto 311210114116
San Lazzaro F. 311210114221
Progetto Intesa 31121011439
Inter Club 22127143222
Il Cervo 21126334317
Juventus Club 18126063221
Fiorenzuola 16125163315
Pontenurese 16125162420
Lions Valdarda 13124172736
Povigliese 9123091839
Junior Drago 31210111061
Sporting S. Ilario 01200121179

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: