Allievi U16 Inter. - Girone B

Fiorenzuola
-
Lions Valdarda
Juventus Club
-
Vigor Carpaneto
Pontenurese
-
Inter Club
Progetto Intesa
-
Junior Drago
San Lazzaro
-
Povigliese
Sporting S. Ilario
-
Pol. Il Cervo

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Inter Club
-
Sporting S. Ilario
Junior Drago
-
Pol. Il Cervo
Juventus Club
-
San Lazzaro
Lions Valdarda
-
Progetto Intesa
Povigliese
-
Fiorenzuola
Vigor Carpaneto
-
Pontenurese
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Vigor Carpaneto 21106312813
San Lazzaro 21106312111
Pontenurese 1810532229
Progetto Intesa 189531204
Juventus Club 17105232612
Pol. Il Cervo 159432228
Inter Club 13103431714
Lions Valdarda 12103342116
Fiorenzuola 10102441511
Povigliese 89225919
Junior Drago 39108846
Sporting S. Ilario 210028349

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: