Eccellenza - Girone A

Cittadella
1-2
Campagnola
Colorno
1-0
Folgore Rubiera
Correggese
3-0
Solierese
Felino
2-0
Agazzanese
Fiorano
1-1
Rolo
Nibbiano&Valtidone
1-1
Formigine Rosselli
Pallavicino
0-1
Bagnolese
Piccardo Trav.
1-0
Salsomaggiore
Sanmichelese
0-0
Castelvetro

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Agazzanese
1 - 2
Correggese
Bagnolese
1 - 0
Fiorano
Campagnola
1 - 0
Sanmichelese
Castelvetro
0 - 1
Pallavicino
Folgore Rubiera
1 - 1
Felino
Formigine Rosselli
0 - 1
Piccardo Trav.
Rolo
1 - 1
Colorno
Salsomaggiore
1 - 3
Cittadella
Solierese
1 - 2
Nibbiano&Valtidone
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Correggese 803424827428
Agazzanese 6434204106443
Rolo 573416994539
Colorno 573416995441
Bagnolese 5733176104834
Folgore Rubiera 5534151095040
Piccardo Trav. 4834139124343
Felino 47331211103737
Sanmichelese 4533129124045
Castelvetro 44341111124742
Cittadella 4334127154350
Fiorano 3934912133543
Nibbiano&Valtidone 3934815113537
Campagnola 353498173254
Formigine Rosselli 343497183046
Salsomaggiore 303479182442
Pallavicino 2933611162747
Solierese 2534413172340

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: