Eccellenza - Girone A

Cittadella
1-2
Campagnola
Colorno
1-0
Folgore Rubiera
Correggese
3-0
Solierese
Felino
2-0
Agazzanese
Fiorano
1-1
Rolo
Nibbiano&Valtidone
1-1
Formigine Rosselli
Pallavicino
0-1
Bagnolese
Piccardo Trav.
1-0
Salsomaggiore
Sanmichelese
0-0
Castelvetro

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Agazzanese
1 - 2
Correggese
Bagnolese
1 - 0
Fiorano
Campagnola
1 - 0
Sanmichelese
Castelvetro
0 - 1
Pallavicino
Folgore Rubiera
1 - 1
Felino
Formigine Rosselli
0 - 1
Piccardo Trav.
Rolo
1 - 1
Colorno
Salsomaggiore
1 - 3
Cittadella
Solierese
1 - 2
Nibbiano&Valtidone
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Correggese 702821706420
Rolo 532815854027
Agazzanese 532817295233
Bagnolese 482814683930
Colorno 472813874032
Piccardo Trav. 432812793330
Folgore Rubiera 422811983430
Castelvetro 3828108103630
Felino 372791082929
Sanmichelese 3627106113237
Cittadella 3528105133743
Fiorano 3228711102932
Nibbiano&Valtidone 3228711103032
Formigine Rosselli 282884162742
Campagnola 272876152851
Salsomaggiore 222857162139
Pallavicino 2228410142443
Solierese 212849152136

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: