Eccellenza - Girone A

Cittadella VSP
-
Campagnola
Colorno
-
Folgore Rubiera
Correggese
-
Solierese
Felino
-
Agazzanese
Fiorano
-
Rolo
Nibbiano&Valtidone
-
Formigine Rosselli
Pallavicino
-
Bagnolese
PCS Sanmichelese
-
Castelvetro
Picc. Traversetolo
-
Salsomaggiore

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Agazzanese
-
Correggese
Bagnolese
-
Fiorano
Campagnola
-
PCS Sanmichelese
Castelvetro
-
Pallavicino
Folgore Rubiera
-
Felino
Formigine Rosselli
-
Picc. Traversetolo
Rolo
-
Colorno
Salsomaggiore
-
Cittadella VSP
Solierese
-
Nibbiano&Valtidone
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Correggese 341211103112
Agazzanese 25128132413
Picc. Traversetolo 22127141814
Fiorano 22126421812
Folgore Rubiera 20126241212
Felino 20125521913
Rolo 19125431613
Colorno 18125341615
Bagnolese 17125251917
Cittadella VSP 16125161717
PCS Sanmichelese 15124351417
Formigine Rosselli 13124171218
Castelvetro 12123361318
Salsomaggiore 12123361014
Campagnola 11123271020
Nibbiano&Valtidone 8121561116
Pallavicino 8121561221
Solierese 712147717

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: