Eccellenza - Girone A

Cittadella
2-1
Agazzanese
Fiorano
0-2
Colorno
Formigine Rosselli
0-1
Bagnolese
Nibbiano&Valtidone
1-0
Rolo
Pallavicino
1-2
Felino
Piccardo Trav.
1-1
Folgore Rubiera
Salsomaggiore
0-0
Castelvetro
Sanmichelese
0-2
Correggese
Solierese
1-2
Campagnola

Condividi risultati su:

I video delle partite

Turno successivo
Agazzanese
3 - 1
Sanmichelese
Bagnolese
1 - 0
Nibbiano&Valtidone
Campagnola
1 - 3
Salsomaggiore
Castelvetro
4 - 0
Formigine Rosselli
Colorno
0 - 0
Solierese
Correggese
3 - 1
Pallavicino
Felino
0 - 0
Fiorano
Folgore Rubiera
2 - 2
Cittadella
Rolo
1 - 0
Piccardo Trav.
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Correggese 743222826927
Agazzanese 5832184106041
Rolo 543215984133
Colorno 543215984938
Folgore Rubiera 513214994537
Bagnolese 5131156104433
Piccardo Trav. 4532129113737
Felino 4431111193533
Cittadella 4332127134044
Castelvetro 43321110114034
Sanmichelese 4131118123543
Fiorano 3932912113337
Nibbiano&Valtidone 3832814103233
Formigine Rosselli 333296173045
Campagnola 313287173154
Pallavicino 2931611142643
Solierese 2532413152338
Salsomaggiore 243259182242

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: