Eccellenza - Girone A

Cittadella VSP
-
Agazzanese
Fiorano
-
Colorno
Formigine Rosselli
-
Bagnolese
Nibbiano&Valtidone
-
Rolo
Pallavicino
-
Felino
PCS Sanmichelese
-
Correggese
Picc. Traversetolo
-
Folgore Rubiera
Salsomaggiore
-
Castelvetro
Solierese
-
Campagnola

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Agazzanese
-
PCS Sanmichelese
Bagnolese
-
Nibbiano&Valtidone
Campagnola
-
Salsomaggiore
Castelvetro
-
Formigine Rosselli
Colorno
-
Solierese
Correggese
-
Pallavicino
Felino
-
Fiorano
Folgore Rubiera
-
Cittadella VSP
Rolo
-
Picc. Traversetolo
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Correggese 371312103412
Picc. Traversetolo 25138141914
Agazzanese 25138142415
Felino 23136522113
Fiorano 23136521913
Colorno 21136341715
Folgore Rubiera 20136251213
Bagnolese 20136252017
Rolo 20135531714
Cittadella VSP 16135171819
PCS Sanmichelese 16134451417
Campagnola 14134271221
Formigine Rosselli 14134271319
Castelvetro 13133461318
Salsomaggiore 12133371015
Nibbiano&Valtidone 9131661217
Pallavicino 8131571222
Solierese 713148720

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: