Stagione 2019/2020

Eccellenza - Girone A

Bagnolese
-
Fiorano
Bibbiano S. Polo
-
Cittadella
Castelfranco
-
Colorno
Felino
-
Castelvetro
Folgore Rubiera
-
Borgo S. Donnino
Piccardo Trav.
-
Agazzanese
Real Formigine
-
Rolo
San Felice
-
Nibbiano&Valtidone
Sanmichelese
-
Arcetana

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Agazzanese
-
Sanmichelese
Arcetana
-
Folgore Rubiera
Borgo S. Donnino
-
Felino
Castelvetro
-
Bibbiano S. Polo
Cittadella
-
Bagnolese
Colorno
-
San Felice
Fiorano
-
Castelfranco
Nibbiano&Valtidone
-
Real Formigine
Rolo
-
Piccardo Trav.
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Nibbiano&Valtidone 177520155
Folgore Rubiera 147421105
Rolo 137412106
Sanmichelese 137412107
Bagnolese 127331137
Castelfranco 117322118
Bibbiano S. Polo 1173221110
Colorno 10731399
San Felice 107241710
Piccardo Trav. 97232129
Felino 97304811
Real Formigine 972321211
Cittadella 97232810
Arcetana 77214913
Fiorano 77214711
Borgo S. Donnino 57124814
Agazzanese 57124912
Castelvetro 17016617

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: