Eccellenza - Girone A

Cittadella
0-2
Folgore Rubiera
Fiorano
2-2
Felino
Formigine Rosselli
1-2
Castelvetro
Nibbiano&Valtidone
1-0
Bagnolese
Pallavicino
1-2
Correggese
Piccardo Trav.
1-0
Rolo
Salsomaggiore
1-0
Campagnola
Sanmichelese
3-2
Agazzanese
Solierese
2-1
Colorno

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Agazzanese
2 - 1
Nibbiano&Valtidone
Bagnolese
1 - 0
Campagnola
Castelvetro
1 - 1
Solierese
Colorno
1 - 1
Sanmichelese
Correggese
3 - 1
Piccardo Trav.
Felino
1 - 1
Cittadella
Fiorano
4 - 2
Pallavicino
Folgore Rubiera
0 - 0
Formigine Rosselli
Rolo
1 - 0
Salsomaggiore
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Correggese 803424827428
Agazzanese 6434204106443
Rolo 573416994539
Colorno 573416995441
Bagnolese 5733176104834
Folgore Rubiera 5534151095040
Piccardo Trav. 4834139124343
Felino 47331211103737
Sanmichelese 4533129124045
Castelvetro 44341111124742
Cittadella 4334127154350
Fiorano 3934912133543
Nibbiano&Valtidone 3934815113537
Campagnola 353498173254
Formigine Rosselli 343497183046
Salsomaggiore 303479182442
Pallavicino 2933611162747
Solierese 2534413172340

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: