Eccellenza - Girone A

Cittadella
0-2
Folgore Rubiera
Fiorano
2-2
Felino
Formigine Rosselli
1-2
Castelvetro
Nibbiano&Valtidone
1-0
Bagnolese
Pallavicino
1-2
Correggese
Piccardo Trav.
1-0
Rolo
Salsomaggiore
1-0
Campagnola
Sanmichelese
3-2
Agazzanese
Solierese
2-1
Colorno

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Agazzanese
2 - 1
Nibbiano&Valtidone
Bagnolese
1 - 0
Campagnola
Castelvetro
1 - 1
Solierese
Colorno
1 - 1
Sanmichelese
Correggese
3 - 1
Piccardo Trav.
Felino
1 - 1
Cittadella
Fiorano
4 - 2
Pallavicino
Folgore Rubiera
0 - 0
Formigine Rosselli
Rolo
1 - 0
Salsomaggiore
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Correggese 451714304015
Agazzanese 341711153218
Piccardo Trav. 321710252216
Bagnolese 29179262721
Rolo 27177642117
Folgore Rubiera 27178361916
Felino 25176742218
Colorno 25177462022
Fiorano 24176652019
Cittadella 22177192323
Formigine Rosselli 21176381822
Castelvetro 20175571619
Sanmichelese 19175481825
Nibbiano&Valtidone 18174671821
Campagnola 171752101528
Solierese 14173591323
Pallavicino 14173591526
Salsomaggiore 121733111121

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: