Eccellenza - Girone A

Cittadella
0-2
Folgore Rubiera
Fiorano
2-2
Felino
Formigine Rosselli
1-2
Castelvetro
Nibbiano&Valtidone
1-0
Bagnolese
Pallavicino
1-2
Correggese
Piccardo Trav.
1-0
Rolo
Salsomaggiore
1-0
Campagnola
Sanmichelese
3-2
Agazzanese
Solierese
2-1
Colorno

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Agazzanese
2 - 1
Nibbiano&Valtidone
Bagnolese
1 - 0
Campagnola
Castelvetro
1 - 1
Solierese
Colorno
1 - 1
Sanmichelese
Correggese
3 - 1
Piccardo Trav.
Felino
1 - 1
Cittadella
Fiorano
4 - 2
Pallavicino
Folgore Rubiera
0 - 0
Formigine Rosselli
Rolo
1 - 0
Salsomaggiore
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Correggese 642420405818
Agazzanese 472415274427
Bagnolese 442413563323
Rolo 412411853023
Colorno 402411763226
Piccardo Trav. 372410772623
Felino 36229942720
Folgore Rubiera 34239772623
Castelvetro 31248792926
Fiorano 292461172224
Cittadella 292485113134
Sanmichelese 262375112636
Nibbiano&Valtidone 24235992428
Campagnola 222364132141
Formigine Rosselli 212463152036
Solierese 202448121729
Pallavicino 192447132038
Salsomaggiore 182446141930

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: