Eccellenza - Girone A

Cittadella
3-4
Rolo
Colorno
4-1
Felino
Fiorano
0-3
Correggese
Formigine Rosselli
0-0
Campagnola
Nibbiano&Valtidone
3-3
Castelvetro
Pallavicino
0-1
Agazzanese
Piccardo Trav.
1-2
Bagnolese
Sanmichelese
2-2
Folgore Rubiera
Solierese
0-1
Salsomaggiore

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Agazzanese
3 - 2
Fiorano
Bagnolese
2 - 0
Cittadella
Campagnola
1 - 0
Nibbiano&Valtidone
Castelvetro
4 - 5
Piccardo Trav.
Correggese
2 - 1
Colorno
Felino
1 - 0
Solierese
Folgore Rubiera
3 - 1
Pallavicino
Rolo
0 - 3
Sanmichelese
Salsomaggiore
1 - 0
Formigine Rosselli
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Correggese 803424827428
Agazzanese 6434204106443
Rolo 573416994539
Colorno 573416995441
Bagnolese 5733176104834
Folgore Rubiera 5534151095040
Piccardo Trav. 4834139124343
Felino 47331211103737
Sanmichelese 4533129124045
Castelvetro 44341111124742
Cittadella 4334127154350
Fiorano 3934912133543
Nibbiano&Valtidone 3934815113537
Campagnola 353498173254
Formigine Rosselli 343497183046
Salsomaggiore 303479182442
Pallavicino 2933611162747
Solierese 2534413172340

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: