Eccellenza - Girone A

Cittadella
-
Rolo
Colorno
-
Felino
Fiorano
-
Correggese
Formigine Rosselli
-
Campagnola
Nibbiano&Valtidone
-
Castelvetro
Pallavicino
-
Agazzanese
Piccardo Trav.
-
Bagnolese
Sanmichelese
-
Folgore Rubiera
Solierese
-
Salsomaggiore

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Agazzanese
-
Fiorano
Bagnolese
-
Cittadella
Campagnola
-
Nibbiano&Valtidone
Castelvetro
-
Piccardo Trav.
Correggese
-
Colorno
Felino
-
Solierese
Folgore Rubiera
-
Pallavicino
Rolo
-
Sanmichelese
Salsomaggiore
-
Formigine Rosselli
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Correggese 642420405818
Agazzanese 472415274427
Bagnolese 442413563323
Rolo 412411853023
Colorno 402411763226
Piccardo Trav. 372410772623
Felino 36229942720
Folgore Rubiera 34239772623
Castelvetro 31248792926
Fiorano 292461172224
Cittadella 292485113134
Sanmichelese 262375112636
Nibbiano&Valtidone 24235992428
Campagnola 222364132141
Formigine Rosselli 212463152036
Solierese 202448121729
Pallavicino 192447132038
Salsomaggiore 182446141930

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: