Stagione 2019/2020

Giovanissimi Interpr. U14 - Girone A

Borgo S. Donnino
6-0
Spes Borgotrebbia
Gotico
6-0
Pontol.Gazzola
Pallavicino
2-2
Soragna
Podenzano
3-8
San Giuseppe
Pol. Futura 2015
1-8
Salsomaggiore
Vigolzone
2-2
San Nicolò

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Pol. Futura 2015
0 - 18
Borgo S. Donnino
Pontol.Gazzola
2 - 1
Pallavicino
Salsomaggiore
0 - 3
Gotico
San Giuseppe
6 - 0
San Nicolò
Soragna
7 - 0
Podenzano
Spes Borgotrebbia
2 - 1
Vigolzone
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Borgo S. Donnino 2610820622
San Giuseppe 2310721368
Gotico 2310721443
Spes Borgotrebbia 19106132323
Salsomaggiore 17105232312
Pontol.Gazzola 12103341325
Soragna 12103342916
Vigolzone 1010244816
Pallavicino 9102352332
Podenzano 8102261245
Pol. Futura 2015 410118776
San Nicolò 310037628

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: