Giovanissimi Professionisti Regionali - Girone A

Bologna
4-1
Sassuolo
Cesena R.C.
3-1
Santarcangelo
Modena 2018
1-1
Pro Piacenza
Piacenza
2-0
San Marino
Ravenna
0-1
Carpi
Reggio Audace
0-2
Parma
Spal
5-0
Rimini

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Carpi
1 - 0
Modena 2018
Parma
2 - 1
Spal
Pro Piacenza
0 - 6
Bologna
Rimini
0 - 1
Piacenza
San Marino
1 - 1
Cesena R.C.
Santarcangelo
1 - 3
Ravenna
Sassuolo
1 - 1
Imolese
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Bologna 249801415
Sassuolo 229711469
Parma 219702289
Spal 219702276
Piacenza 209621179
Modena 2018 16105141414
Imolese 1594321616
Ravenna 15105051815
Cesena R.C. 1494231614
Carpi 1394141618
Reggio Audace 11932469
Pro Piacenza 59126622
San Marino 510127843
Santarcangelo 0100010940
Rimini 0100010342

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: