Giovanissimi Professionisti Regionali - Girone A

Bologna
4-1
Sassuolo
Cesena R.C.
3-1
Santarcangelo
Modena
1-1
Pro Piacenza
Piacenza
2-0
San Marino
Ravenna
0-1
Carpi
Reggio Audace
0-2
Parma
Spal
5-0
Rimini

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Carpi
1 - 0
Modena
Parma
2 - 1
Spal
Pro Piacenza
0 - 6
Bologna
Rimini
0 - 1
Piacenza
San Marino
1 - 1
Cesena R.C.
Santarcangelo
1 - 3
Ravenna
Sassuolo
1 - 1
Imolese
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Bologna 42151401597
Sassuolo 401513116413
Parma 331511044816
Spal 311510144514
Piacenza 27158342520
Cesena R.C. 26158253121
Carpi 23147252524
Modena 22157172027
Reggio Audace 20156271316
Ravenna 18156092330
Imolese 16154472029
Rimini 91530121447
Santarcangelo 71421111445
Pro Piacenza 5141211740
San Marino 4151113867

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: