Stagione 2019/2020

Giovanissimi Regionali Professionisti U14 - Girone Unico

Carpi
-
Imolese
Cesena R.C.
-
Modena
Ravenna
-
Bologna
Reggio Audace
-
Spal
Rimini
-
San Marino
Sassuolo
-
Piacenza

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Bologna
-
Cesena R.C.
Modena
-
Rimini
Parma
-
Imolese
Piacenza
-
Carpi
Reggio Audace
-
Ravenna
San Marino
-
Sassuolo
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Bologna 155500244
Sassuolo 125401154
Spal 95302224
Cesena R.C. 9430196
Parma 95302123
Reggio Audace 9530256
Modena 7421172
Piacenza 7421176
Carpi 4411267
Rimini 35104417
Ravenna 35104323
San Marino 15014324
Imolese 04004415

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: