Stagione 2019/2020

Juniores Prov. U19 - Girone B

Caorso
-
Junior Drago
Lugagnanese
-
Arquatese
S. Rocco al Porto
-
Spes Borgotrebbia
Turris
-
Cadeo

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Cadeo
-
Lugagnanese
Junior Drago
-
Arquatese
San Corrado
-
Turris
Spes Borgotrebbia
-
Caorso
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Junior Drago 155500261
S. Rocco al Porto 953021711
San Corrado 953021515
Spes Borgotrebbia 742111012
Caorso 74211107
Cadeo 441121012
Lugagnanese 44112911
Turris 35104718
Arquatese 04004421

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: