Juniores Provinciale - Girone A

Andata
Bobbiese
0-3
Rivergaro
Gossolengo Pittolo
3-3
Gragnano
Podenzano
5-0
Vigolzone
Rottofreno
1-1
Borgonovese

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Borgonovese
1 - 3
Gossolengo Pittolo
Gragnano
2 - 1
Bobbiese
Rivergaro
5 - 0
Podenzano
Vigolzone
1 - 2
Rottofreno
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Rivergaro 23107213217
Rottofreno 20106223117
Gossolengo Pittolo 19105412718
Vigolzone 13104152125
Podenzano 12103341720
Bobbiese 12103341924
Borgonovese 6101361625
Gragnano 5101271431

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: