Juniores Provinciale - Girone A

Andata
Bobbiese
0-3
Rivergaro
Gossolengo Pittolo
3-3
Gragnano
Podenzano
5-0
Vigolzone
Rottofreno
1-1
Borgonovese

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Borgonovese
1 - 3
Gossolengo Pittolo
Gragnano
2 - 1
Bobbiese
Rivergaro
5 - 0
Podenzano
Vigolzone
1 - 2
Rottofreno
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Gossolengo Pittolo 31149413920
Rottofreno 27148334420
Rivergaro 27148333725
Podenzano 21146352724
Bobbiese 21146352629
Vigolzone 13144192241
Gragnano 81422101639
Borgonovese 8141582033

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: