Juniores Provinciale - Girone A

Andata
Bobbiese
0-3
Rivergaro
Gossolengo Pittolo
3-3
Gragnano
Podenzano
5-0
Vigolzone
Rottofreno
1-1
Borgonovese

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Borgonovese
1 - 3
Gossolengo Pittolo
Gragnano
2 - 1
Bobbiese
Rivergaro
5 - 0
Podenzano
Vigolzone
1 - 2
Rottofreno
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Rottofreno 1675112211
Rivergaro 1675112312
Gossolengo Pittolo 1574302114
Podenzano 1073131517
Vigolzone 973041318
Gragnano 571241220
Bobbiese 571241219
Borgonovese 270251219

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: