Stagione 2019/2020

Juniores Regionali U19 - Girone A

Agazzanese
1-0
Colorno
Alsenese
0-2
Casalese
Borgo S. Donnino
1-1
Pontenurese
Noceto
1-1
Gossolengo Pittolo
Pallavicino
1-5
Castellana Fontana
Viarolese
2-1
Salsomaggiore
Vigolo Marchese
3-3
Gotico

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Agazzanese
2 - 1
Gossolengo Pittolo
Alsenese
1 - 1
Gotico
Borgo S. Donnino
1 - 1
Casalese
Pallavicino
2 - 2
Salsomaggiore
Pontenurese
3 - 1
Colorno
Viarolese
1 - 0
Noceto
Vigolo Marchese
0 - 3
Castellana Fontana
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Castellana Fontana 371512124317
Agazzanese 28158433119
Viarolese 25157442627
Gotico 24156633225
Noceto 24157353123
Borgo S. Donnino 23156543528
Casalese 21155642020
Colorno 20156273132
Salsomaggiore 20155552822
Pontenurese 18155372525
Gossolengo Pittolo 18154652426
Pallavicino 12153392335
Vigolo Marchese 111532102045
Alsenese 71514102045

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: