Stagione 2019/2020

Juniores Regionali U19 - Girone A

Agazzanese
3-0
Viarolese
Borgo S. Donnino
4-4
Gotico
Castellana Fontana
1-4
Salsomaggiore
Colorno
0-2
Casalese
Pallavicino
1-2
Noceto
Pontenurese
4-0
Gossolengo Pittolo
Vigolo Marchese
3-2
Alsenese

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Agazzanese
3 - 1
Pallavicino
Alsenese
1 - 6
Borgo S. Donnino
Gossolengo Pittolo
1 - 1
Casalese
Gotico
1 - 0
Colorno
Noceto
1 - 3
Castellana Fontana
Salsomaggiore
4 - 0
Vigolo Marchese
Viarolese
1 - 1
Pontenurese
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Castellana Fontana 20106222314
Noceto 19106132314
Agazzanese 18105322115
Gotico 17105232216
Casalese 1610442139
Borgo S. Donnino 15104332621
Viarolese 15104331515
Salsomaggiore 15104331913
Colorno 14104242019
Gossolengo Pittolo 13103431516
Pontenurese 12103341615
Alsenese 7101451531
Vigolo Marchese 510127929
Pallavicino 5101271020

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: