Stagione 2019/2020

Juniores Regionali U19 - Girone A

Agazzanese
-
Viarolese
Borgo S. Donnino
-
Gotico
Castellana Fontana
-
Salsomaggiore
Colorno
-
Casalese
Pallavicino
-
Noceto
Pontenurese
-
Gossolengo Pittolo
Vigolo Marchese
-
Alsenese

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Agazzanese
-
Pallavicino
Alsenese
-
Borgo S. Donnino
Gossolengo Pittolo
-
Casalese
Gotico
-
Colorno
Noceto
-
Castellana Fontana
Salsomaggiore
-
Vigolo Marchese
Viarolese
-
Pontenurese
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Noceto 155500175
Castellana Fontana 105311127
Colorno 1053111410
Casalese 9530286
Gotico 95302147
Viarolese 9530286
Borgo S. Donnino 7521289
Agazzanese 75212910
Salsomaggiore 7521288
Gossolengo Pittolo 5512289
Alsenese 55122917
Pontenurese 45113911
Pallavicino 35104510
Vigolo Marchese 05005317

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: