Stagione 2019/2020

Juniores Regionali U19 - Girone A

Agazzanese
3-1
Pallavicino
Alsenese
1-6
Borgo S. Donnino
Gossolengo Pittolo
1-1
Casalese
Gotico
1-0
Colorno
Noceto
1-3
Castellana Fontana
Salsomaggiore
4-0
Vigolo Marchese
Viarolese
1-1
Pontenurese

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Borgo S. Donnino
3 - 4
Viarolese
Casalese
1 - 1
Salsomaggiore
Castellana Fontana
3 - 0
Gotico
Colorno
1 - 2
Gossolengo Pittolo
Pallavicino
1 - 1
Alsenese
Pontenurese
1 - 0
Noceto
Vigolo Marchese
2 - 2
Agazzanese
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Castellana Fontana 23117222616
Noceto 20116232314
Borgo S. Donnino 18115333021
Agazzanese 18115332318
Gotico 18115332317
Casalese 17114521612
Colorno 17115242422
Viarolese 16114431818
Salsomaggiore 16114431913
Gossolengo Pittolo 14113531617
Pontenurese 12113351819
Pallavicino 8112271422
Alsenese 7111461835
Vigolo Marchese 511128933

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: