Stagione 2019/2020

Juniores Regionali U19 - Girone A

Borgo S. Donnino
3-4
Viarolese
Casalese
1-1
Salsomaggiore
Castellana Fontana
3-0
Gotico
Colorno
1-2
Gossolengo Pittolo
Pallavicino
1-1
Alsenese
Pontenurese
1-0
Noceto
Vigolo Marchese
2-2
Agazzanese

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Agazzanese
3 - 1
Pontenurese
Alsenese
2 - 4
Castellana Fontana
Gossolengo Pittolo
4 - 1
Vigolo Marchese
Gotico
3 - 2
Salsomaggiore
Noceto
1 - 1
Casalese
Pallavicino
2 - 4
Borgo S. Donnino
Viarolese
2 - 2
Colorno
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Castellana Fontana 20106222314
Noceto 19106132314
Agazzanese 18105322115
Gotico 17105232216
Casalese 1610442139
Borgo S. Donnino 15104332621
Viarolese 15104331515
Salsomaggiore 15104331913
Colorno 14104242019
Gossolengo Pittolo 13103431516
Pontenurese 12103341615
Alsenese 7101451531
Vigolo Marchese 510127929
Pallavicino 5101271020

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: