Stagione 2019/2020

Juniores Regionali U19 - Girone A

Borgo S. Donnino
3-4
Viarolese
Casalese
1-1
Salsomaggiore
Castellana Fontana
3-0
Gotico
Colorno
1-2
Gossolengo Pittolo
Pallavicino
1-1
Alsenese
Pontenurese
1-0
Noceto
Vigolo Marchese
2-2
Agazzanese

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Agazzanese
3 - 1
Pontenurese
Alsenese
2 - 4
Castellana Fontana
Gossolengo Pittolo
4 - 1
Vigolo Marchese
Gotico
3 - 2
Salsomaggiore
Noceto
1 - 1
Casalese
Pallavicino
2 - 4
Borgo S. Donnino
Viarolese
2 - 2
Colorno
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Castellana Fontana 371512124317
Agazzanese 28158433119
Viarolese 25157442627
Gotico 24156633225
Noceto 24157353123
Borgo S. Donnino 23156543528
Casalese 21155642020
Colorno 20156273132
Salsomaggiore 20155552822
Pontenurese 18155372525
Gossolengo Pittolo 18154652426
Pallavicino 12153392335
Vigolo Marchese 111532102045
Alsenese 71514102045

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: