Prima Categoria - Girone I

Casalpusterlengo
-
Chieve
Castelvetro Incrociatello
-
Crema
Lodigiana
-
S. Biagio
Montanaso
-
Lodivecchio
Oriese
-
S. Stefano
Spinese Oratorio
-
Soresinese
Sported Maris
-
Castelleone
Valera Fratta
-
FissiragaRiozzese

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Casalpusterlengo
-
Montanaso
Castelleone
-
Oriese
Chieve
-
S. Biagio
Crema
-
Sported Maris
FissiragaRiozzese
-
Spinese Oratorio
Lodivecchio
-
Valera Fratta
S. Stefano
-
Lodigiana
Soresinese
-
Castelvetro Incrociatello
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Soresinese 622619526217
Castelleone 602618625419
S. Stefano 502614845024
Lodivecchio 452613673436
Valera Fratta 412612594630
Montanaso 3926123115040
Castelvetro Incrociatello 392611694040
Oriese 372610793738
Lodigiana 362681262926
S. Biagio 332671273135
Casalpusterlengo 312687113339
Spinese Oratorio 262675142749
Sported Maris 262668122938
Chieve 232658132433
Crema 132634191859
FissiragaRiozzese 102624202869

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: