Prima Categoria - Girone I

Casalpusterlengo
-
Chieve
Castelvetro Incrociatello
-
Crema
Lodigiana
-
S. Biagio
Montanaso
-
Lodivecchio
Oriese
-
S. Stefano
Spinese Oratorio
-
Soresinese
Sported Maris
-
Castelleone
Valera Fratta
-
FissiragaRiozzese

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Casalpusterlengo
-
Montanaso
Castelleone
-
Oriese
Chieve
-
S. Biagio
Crema
-
Sported Maris
FissiragaRiozzese
-
Spinese Oratorio
Lodivecchio
-
Valera Fratta
S. Stefano
-
Lodigiana
Soresinese
-
Castelvetro Incrociatello
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Castelleone 2510811226
S. Stefano 2110631189
Soresinese 2110631259
Castelvetro Incrociatello 18105321812
S. Biagio 1710451149
Lodivecchio 17105231012
Oriese 16114431919
Sported Maris 1610442107
Casalpusterlengo 15114341818
Lodigiana 14103521212
Valera Fratta 12103341311
Montanaso 8102261319
Spinese Oratorio 7102171120
FissiragaRiozzese 610136822
Chieve 510127816
Crema 210028422

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: