Promozione - Girone A

Basilicastello
1-2
Marzolara
Bobbiese
1-1
Castelmele
Borgo S. Donnino
1-0
Noceto
Brescello
2-1
Luzzara
Carignano
1-0
Fidentina
Langhiranese
0-0
Montecchio
Pontenurese
3-2
Gotico
Real Val Baganza
0-2
Bibbiano S. Polo
Viarolese
1-4
Castellana Fontana

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Bibbiano S. Polo
1 - 0
Basilicastello
Borgo S. Donnino
2 - 0
Langhiranese
Castellana Fontana
3 - 1
Real Val Baganza
Castelmele
1 - 1
Fidentina
Gotico
2 - 1
Carignano
Luzzara
1 - 1
Viarolese
Marzolara
0 - 0
Bobbiese
Montecchio
1 - 0
Pontenurese
Noceto
0 - 0
Brescello
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Borgo S. Donnino 723421945022
Castellana Fontana 713422577032
Bibbiano S. Polo 6734191055125
Fidentina 663420686030
Brescello 653419876434
Pontenurese 5234157124648
Montecchio 5034148125036
Gotico 4634144165350
Viarolese 45341112114546
Carignano 44341111123748
Luzzara 43341110134246
Langhiranese 4134118154251
Marzolara 3934109153242
Noceto 3734910153250
Bobbiese 3634715122931
Basilicastello 3434810162642
Castelmele 213456232676
Real Val Baganza 123426262874

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: