Promozione - Girone A

Basilicastello
1-2
Marzolara
Bobbiese
1-1
Castelmele
Borgo S. Donnino
1-0
Noceto
Brescello
2-1
Luzzara
Carignano
1-0
Fidentina
Langhiranese
0-0
Montecchio
Pontenurese
3-2
Gotico
Real Val Baganza
0-2
Bibbiano S. Polo
Viarolese
1-4
Castellana Fontana

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Bibbiano S. Polo
1 - 0
Basilicastello
Borgo S. Donnino
2 - 0
Langhiranese
Castellana Fontana
3 - 1
Real Val Baganza
Castelmele
1 - 1
Fidentina
Gotico
2 - 1
Carignano
Luzzara
1 - 1
Viarolese
Marzolara
0 - 0
Bobbiese
Montecchio
1 - 0
Pontenurese
Noceto
0 - 0
Brescello
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Fidentina 341710433315
Castellana Fontana 331710342912
Borgo S. Donnino 33179622511
Pontenurese 32179532720
Bibbiano S. Polo 32179532413
Brescello 30179352818
Gotico 27178363022
Carignano 25176742122
Luzzara 22176471820
Montecchio 21176382120
Viarolese 20174851721
Marzolara 20175571115
Noceto 19174761219
Langhiranese 18175391929
Bobbiese 14172871217
Basilicastello 14173591020
Castelmele 131734101335
Real Val Baganza 81715111435

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: