Promozione - Girone A

Basilicastello
1-2
Marzolara
Bobbiese
1-1
Castelmele
Borgo S. Donnino
1-0
Noceto
Brescello
2-1
Luzzara
Carignano
1-0
Fidentina
Langhiranese
0-0
Montecchio
Pontenurese
3-2
Gotico
Real Val Baganza
0-2
Bibbiano S. Polo
Viarolese
1-4
Castellana Fontana

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Bibbiano S. Polo
1 - 0
Basilicastello
Borgo S. Donnino
2 - 0
Langhiranese
Castellana Fontana
3 - 1
Real Val Baganza
Castelmele
1 - 1
Fidentina
Gotico
2 - 1
Carignano
Luzzara
1 - 1
Viarolese
Marzolara
0 - 0
Bobbiese
Montecchio
1 - 0
Pontenurese
Noceto
0 - 0
Brescello
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Brescello 492415454521
Bibbiano S. Polo 482414643618
Castellana Fontana 472414554222
Borgo S. Donnino 472413833516
Fidentina 442413563822
Pontenurese 432412753726
Gotico 362311394032
Carignano 33248972832
Viarolese 30237972627
Luzzara 302486103032
Montecchio 292385102724
Marzolara 282477102128
Noceto 26236891929
Bobbiese 232441192125
Langhiranese 212356122540
Castelmele 192454151850
Basilicastello 192447131731
Real Val Baganza 92316161848

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: