Promozione - Girone A

Basilicastello
-
Viarolese
Bibbiano S. Polo
-
Castellana Fontana
Borgo S. Donnino
-
Fidentina
Langhiranese
-
Carignano
Marzolara
-
Luzzara
Montecchio
-
Gotico
Noceto
-
Castelnovese M.
Pol. Brescello
-
Bobbiese
Real Val Baganza
-
Pontenurese

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Bobbiese
-
Basilicastello
Carignano
-
Borgo S. Donnino
Castellana Fontana
-
Noceto
Castelnovese M.
-
Montecchio
Fidentina
-
Bibbiano S. Polo
Gotico
-
Marzolara
Luzzara
-
Real Val Baganza
Pontenurese
-
Pol. Brescello
Viarolese
-
Langhiranese
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Borgo S. Donnino 2813841229
Bibbiano S. Polo 2713832197
Fidentina 27138322913
Pontenurese 23136521813
Castellana Fontana 21136341910
Pol. Brescello 21136341615
Carignano 20135531615
Marzolara 2013553119
Gotico 18135352017
Montecchio 17135261715
Luzzara 16134451214
Noceto 1413355814
Viarolese 13132741319
Bobbiese 12132651114
Basilicastello 1213337815
Castelnovese M. 10132471124
Langhiranese 9132381124
Real Val Baganza 7131481125

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: