Promozione - Girone A

Basilicastello
1-3
Viarolese
Bibbiano S. Polo
1-0
Castellana Fontana
Borgo S. Donnino
1-1
Fidentina
Brescello
2-0
Bobbiese
Langhiranese
0-0
Carignano
Marzolara
3-2
Luzzara
Montecchio
0-1
Gotico
Noceto
2-0
Castelmele
Real Val Baganza
0-1
Pontenurese

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Bobbiese
0 - 0
Basilicastello
Carignano
1 - 2
Borgo S. Donnino
Castellana Fontana
2 - 1
Noceto
Castelmele
0 - 4
Montecchio
Fidentina
2 - 1
Bibbiano S. Polo
Gotico
4 - 1
Marzolara
Luzzara
3 - 1
Real Val Baganza
Pontenurese
0 - 2
Brescello
Viarolese
3 - 0
Langhiranese
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Borgo S. Donnino 402011722913
Brescello 392012353519
Fidentina 382011543618
Bibbiano S. Polo 382011542916
Castellana Fontana 372011453417
Pontenurese 362010642923
Gotico 332010373626
Montecchio 27208392621
Viarolese 27206952423
Carignano 26206862327
Luzzara 26207582526
Marzolara 23206591522
Noceto 23205871723
Langhiranese 202055102235
Basilicastello 182046101223
Bobbiese 162021081421
Castelmele 132034131342
Real Val Baganza 92016131741

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: