Promozione - Girone A

Bibbiano S. Polo
-
Real Val Baganza
Castellana Fontana
-
Viarolese
Castelmele
-
Bobbiese
Fidentina
-
Carignano
Gotico
-
Pontenurese
Luzzara
-
Brescello
Marzolara
-
Basilicastello
Montecchio
-
Langhiranese
Noceto
-
Borgo S. Donnino

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Basilicastello
-
Bibbiano S. Polo
Bobbiese
-
Marzolara
Brescello
-
Noceto
Carignano
-
Gotico
Fidentina
-
Castelmele
Langhiranese
-
Borgo S. Donnino
Pontenurese
-
Montecchio
Real Val Baganza
-
Castellana Fontana
Viarolese
-
Luzzara
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Borgo S. Donnino 402011722913
Brescello 392012353519
Fidentina 382011543618
Bibbiano S. Polo 382011542916
Castellana Fontana 372011453417
Pontenurese 362010642923
Gotico 332010373626
Montecchio 27208392621
Viarolese 27206952423
Carignano 26206862327
Luzzara 26207582526
Marzolara 23206591522
Noceto 23205871723
Langhiranese 202055102235
Basilicastello 182046101223
Bobbiese 162021081421
Castelmele 132034131342
Real Val Baganza 92016131741

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: