Promozione - Girone A

Bibbiano S. Polo
3-0
Real Val Baganza
Castellana Fontana
2-1
Viarolese
Castelmele
1-2
Bobbiese
Fidentina
0-0
Carignano
Gotico
0-1
Pontenurese
Luzzara
1-1
Brescello
Marzolara
0-0
Basilicastello
Montecchio
1-1
Langhiranese
Noceto
2-4
Borgo S. Donnino

Condividi risultati su:

I video delle partite

Turno successivo
Basilicastello
0 - 0
Bibbiano S. Polo
Bobbiese
0 - 1
Marzolara
Brescello
2 - 2
Noceto
Carignano
0 - 4
Gotico
Fidentina
5 - 0
Castelmele
Langhiranese
1 - 2
Borgo S. Donnino
Pontenurese
0 - 4
Montecchio
Real Val Baganza
1 - 2
Castellana Fontana
Viarolese
2 - 2
Luzzara
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Castellana Fontana 683221566428
Borgo S. Donnino 663219944822
Bibbiano S. Polo 633218954622
Fidentina 603218685530
Brescello 593217875733
Pontenurese 5232157104341
Montecchio 4732138114733
Carignano 44321111103744
Viarolese 44321111104242
Gotico 4332134154948
Marzolara 3832108143037
Langhiranese 3732107153749
Luzzara 3732910133745
Bobbiese 3532714112829
Noceto 3432810143046
Basilicastello 3132710152337
Castelmele 203255222471
Real Val Baganza 123226242666

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: