Promozione - Girone A

Bibbiano S. Polo
-
Real Val Baganza
Castellana Fontana
-
Viarolese
Castelnovese M.
-
Bobbiese
Fidentina
-
Carignano
Gotico
-
Pontenurese
Luzzara
-
Pol. Brescello
Marzolara
-
Basilicastello
Montecchio
-
Langhiranese
Noceto
-
Borgo S. Donnino

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Basilicastello
-
Bibbiano S. Polo
Bobbiese
-
Marzolara
Carignano
-
Gotico
Fidentina
-
Castelnovese M.
Langhiranese
-
Borgo S. Donnino
Pol. Brescello
-
Noceto
Pontenurese
-
Montecchio
Real Val Baganza
-
Castellana Fontana
Viarolese
-
Luzzara
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Bibbiano S. Polo 2712831196
Borgo S. Donnino 2512741209
Fidentina 24127322712
Castellana Fontana 2112633188
Pol. Brescello 21126331613
Pontenurese 20125521713
Carignano 19125431514
Marzolara 1912543108
Luzzara 16124441112
Gotico 15124351816
Noceto 1412354811
Montecchio 14124261514
Viarolese 13122731217
Basilicastello 1212336813
Castelnovese M. 9122371023
Bobbiese 912165814
Langhiranese 612138924
Real Val Baganza 6121381024

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: