Serie C - Girone A

Arezzo
0-0
Cuneo
Arzachena
1-0
Olbia
Carrarese
3-0
Albissola
Gozzano
2-1
Robur Siena
Juventus U23
0-2
Piacenza
Pistoiese
0-0
Alessandria
Pro Patria
1-0
Pontedera
Pro Piacenza
0-1
Lucchese
Pro Vercelli
1-1
Novara
Virtus Entella
2-0
Pisa

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Albissola
1 - 0
Juventus U23
Alessandria
2 - 3
Carrarese
Cuneo
0 - 0
Pistoiese
Lucchese
0 - 1
Pisa
Novara
2 - 2
Arezzo
Olbia
1 - 4
Gozzano
Piacenza
3 - 1
Pro Piacenza
Pontedera
1 - 2
Virtus Entella
Pro Patria
1 - 0
Arzachena
Robur Siena
0 - 2
Pro Vercelli
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Piacenza 2297112110
Arezzo 2011551137
Carrarese 20116232817
Pisa 1811533108
Pro Vercelli 178521148
Pro Patria 1310415913
Olbia 12113351216
Virtus Entella 12440082
Alessandria 121026289
Cuneo (-3)*121136268
Juventus U23 11113261517
Gozzano 11112541620
Pontedera 1010244610
Novara 1092431110
Pro Piacenza (-1)*983141212
Arzachena (-1)*811308618
Albissola 8112271019
Robur Siena 8815268
Pistoiese 791441116
Lucchese (-11)*5104421610

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: