Serie C - Girone A

Arezzo
0-0
Cuneo
Arzachena
1-0
Olbia
Carrarese
3-0
Albissola
Gozzano
2-1
Robur Siena
Juventus U23
0-2
Piacenza
Pistoiese
0-0
Alessandria
Pro Patria
1-0
Pontedera
Pro Piacenza
0-1
Lucchese
Pro Vercelli
1-1
Novara
Virtus Entella
2-0
Pisa

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Albissola
1 - 0
Juventus U23
Alessandria
2 - 3
Carrarese
Cuneo
0 - 0
Pistoiese
Lucchese
0 - 1
Pisa
Novara
2 - 2
Arezzo
Olbia
1 - 4
Gozzano
Piacenza
3 - 1
Pro Piacenza
Pontedera
1 - 2
Virtus Entella
Pro Patria
1 - 0
Arzachena
Robur Siena
0 - 2
Pro Vercelli
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Piacenza 402112453220
Carrarese 402212464929
Pro Vercelli 391911622613
Arezzo 372291032617
Robur Siena 35209832819
Virtus Entella 331610332613
Pisa 31218762321
Pro Patria 30228682426
Pontedera 29217862020
Novara 292061132617
Cuneo (-3)*26217861419
Gozzano 252251072627
Juventus U23 242273122427
Alessandria 202031161523
Olbia 192147102233
Lucchese (-8)*182151153128
Albissola 172145121932
Pistoiese 171945102126
Arzachena (-1)*142150161438
Pro Piacenza (-4)*121851121836

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: