Serie C - Girone A

Arezzo
2-2
Carrarese
Arzachena
1-3
Pro Vercelli
Cuneo
0-0
Novara
Gozzano
1-0
Albissola
Juventus U23
1-2
Pontedera
Lucchese
2-3
Robur Siena
Pisa
1-1
Olbia
Pistoiese
2-0
Piacenza
Pro Piacenza
2-1
Pro Patria
Virtus Entella
3-1
Alessandria

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Albissola
1 - 0
Pro Piacenza
Alessandria
0 - 3
Cuneo
Carrarese
4 - 1
Pisa
Novara
0 - 0
Gozzano
Olbia
1 - 1
Pistoiese
Piacenza
0 - 2
Arezzo
Pontedera
2 - 0
Arzachena
Pro Patria
2 - 2
Lucchese
Pro Vercelli
1 - 0
Juventus U23
Robur Siena
1 - 0
Virtus Entella
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Piacenza 402112453220
Carrarese 402212464929
Pro Vercelli 391911622613
Arezzo 372291032617
Robur Siena 35209832819
Virtus Entella 331610332613
Pisa 31218762321
Pro Patria 30228682426
Pontedera 29217862020
Novara 292061132617
Cuneo (-3)*26217861419
Gozzano 252251072627
Juventus U23 242273122427
Alessandria 202031161523
Olbia 192147102233
Lucchese (-8)*182151153128
Albissola 172145121932
Pistoiese 171945102126
Arzachena (-1)*142150161438
Pro Piacenza (-4)*121851121836

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: