Serie C - Girone A

Arezzo
-
Carrarese
Arzachena
1-3
Pro Vercelli
Cuneo
0-0
Novara
Gozzano
0-0
Albissola
Juventus U23
0-0
Pontedera
Lucchese
-
Robur Siena
Pisa
1-1
Olbia
Pistoiese
0-0
Piacenza
Pro Piacenza
0-0
Pro Patria
Virtus Entella
0-0
Alessandria

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Albissola
-
Pro Piacenza
Alessandria
-
Cuneo
Carrarese
-
Pisa
Novara
-
Gozzano
Olbia
-
Pistoiese
Piacenza
-
Arezzo
Pontedera
-
Arzachena
Pro Patria
-
Lucchese
Pro Vercelli
-
Juventus U23
Robur Siena
-
Virtus Entella
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Piacenza 2297112110
Arezzo 2011551137
Carrarese 20116232817
Pisa 1811533108
Pro Vercelli 178521148
Pro Patria 1310415913
Olbia 12113351216
Virtus Entella 12440082
Alessandria 121026289
Cuneo (-3)*121136268
Juventus U23 11113261517
Gozzano 11112541620
Pontedera 1010244610
Novara 1092431110
Pro Piacenza (-1)*983141212
Arzachena (-1)*811308618
Albissola 8112271019
Robur Siena 8815268
Pistoiese 791441116
Lucchese (-11)*5104421610

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: