Serie C - Girone A

Albissola
-
Virtus Entella
Arezzo
-
Alessandria
Carrarese
-
Pistoiese
Juventus U23
-
Pisa
Novara
-
Lucchese
Olbia
-
Robur Siena
Piacenza
-
Arzachena
Pontedera
-
Pro Piacenza
Pro Patria
-
Gozzano
Pro Vercelli
-
Cuneo

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Alessandria
-
Novara
Cuneo
-
Piacenza
Gozzano
-
Carrarese
Lucchese
-
Pro Vercelli
Olbia
-
Juventus U23
Pisa
-
Arzachena
Pistoiese
-
Pontedera
Pro Piacenza
-
Arezzo
Robur Siena
-
Albissola
Virtus Entella
-
Pro Patria
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Piacenza 2297112110
Arezzo 2011551137
Carrarese 20116232817
Pisa 1811533108
Pro Vercelli 178521148
Pro Patria 1310415913
Olbia 12113351216
Virtus Entella 12440082
Alessandria 121026289
Cuneo (-3)*121136268
Juventus U23 11113261517
Gozzano 11112541620
Pontedera 1010244610
Novara 1092431110
Pro Piacenza (-1)*983141212
Arzachena (-1)*811308618
Albissola 8112271019
Robur Siena 8815268
Pistoiese 791441116
Lucchese (-11)*5104421610

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: