Serie C - Girone A

Notizie dal campo

Olbia-Robur Siena rinviata per vento

Notizie dal campo

Olbia-Robur Siena rinviata per vento

Albissola
0-1
Virtus Entella
Arezzo
1-1
Alessandria
Carrarese
2-1
Pistoiese
Juventus U23
1-3
Pisa
Novara
2-2
Lucchese
Olbia
Rinviata
Robur Siena
Piacenza
3-1
Arzachena
Pontedera
2-1
Pro Piacenza
Pro Patria
1-1
Gozzano
Pro Vercelli
0-1
Cuneo

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Alessandria
1 - 1
Novara
Cuneo
0 - 0
Piacenza
Gozzano
1 - 1
Carrarese
Lucchese
1 - 1
Pro Vercelli
Olbia
0 - 1
Juventus U23
Pisa
2 - 0
Arzachena
Pistoiese
0 - 1
Pontedera
Pro Piacenza
2 - 1
Arezzo
Robur Siena
4 - 1
Albissola
Virtus Entella
0 - 1
Pro Patria
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Piacenza 402112453220
Carrarese 402212464929
Pro Vercelli 391911622613
Arezzo 372291032617
Robur Siena 35209832819
Virtus Entella 331610332613
Pisa 31218762321
Pro Patria 30228682426
Pontedera 29217862020
Novara 292061132617
Cuneo (-3)*26217861419
Gozzano 252251072627
Juventus U23 242273122427
Alessandria 202031161523
Olbia 192147102233
Lucchese (-8)*182151153128
Albissola 172145121932
Pistoiese 171945102126
Arzachena (-1)*142150161438
Pro Piacenza (-4)*121851121836

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: