Serie C - Girone A

Arzachena
1-0
Albissola
Gozzano
Annullata
Pro Piacenza
Juventus U23
2-0
Pro Patria
Lucchese
1-1
Cuneo
Piacenza
0-3
Novara
Pisa
0-0
Alessandria
Pontedera
2-1
Olbia
Pro Vercelli
3-1
Carrarese
Robur Siena
0-0
Arezzo
Virtus Entella
3-1
Pistoiese

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Albissola
1 - 1
Piacenza
Alessandria
1 - 1
Robur Siena
Arezzo
2 - 0
Pontedera
Arzachena
1 - 0
Juventus U23
Carrarese
4 - 2
Novara
Cuneo
1 - 0
Olbia
Gozzano
1 - 1
Lucchese
Pistoiese
0 - 2
Pisa
Pro Patria
0 - 1
Pro Vercelli
Pro Piacenza
Annullata
Virtus Entella
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Virtus Entella 693420955525
Piacenza 683420865229
Pisa 6335171264227
Pro Vercelli 5935161184128
Carrarese 5935185126245
Arezzo 5835141654432
Robur Siena 5635141475140
Pro Patria 5635168114234
Novara 4935111684231
Pontedera 45351015103236
Juventus U23 3935116183846
Alessandria 3935718103039
Pistoiese 3835108173841
Olbia 3535811163746
Gozzano 3335615143439
Arzachena (-1)*3335111232553
Albissola 273569203255
Cuneo (-21)*25351113112933
Lucchese (-18)*2335817104339
Pro Piacenza (-16)*-16170017051

* punti di penalità

il Pro Piacenza è stato escluso dal campionato

Condividi risultati su: