Serie C - Girone A

Arzachena
1-0
Albissola
Gozzano
0-3
Pro Piacenza
Juventus U23
2-0
Pro Patria
Lucchese
1-1
Cuneo
Piacenza
0-3
Novara
Pisa
0-0
Alessandria
Pontedera
2-1
Olbia
Pro Vercelli
3-1
Carrarese
Robur Siena
0-0
Arezzo
Virtus Entella
Rinviata
Pistoiese

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Albissola
1 - 1
Piacenza
Alessandria
1 - 1
Robur Siena
Arezzo
2 - 0
Pontedera
Arzachena
1 - 0
Juventus U23
Carrarese
4 - 2
Novara
Cuneo
1 - 0
Olbia
Gozzano
1 - 1
Lucchese
Pistoiese
0 - 2
Pisa
Pro Patria
0 - 1
Pro Vercelli
Pro Piacenza
Rinviata
Virtus Entella
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Piacenza 402112453220
Carrarese 402212464929
Pro Vercelli 391911622613
Arezzo 372291032617
Robur Siena 35209832819
Virtus Entella 331610332613
Pisa 31218762321
Pro Patria 30228682426
Pontedera 29217862020
Novara 292061132617
Cuneo (-3)*26217861419
Gozzano 252251072627
Juventus U23 242273122427
Alessandria 202031161523
Olbia 192147102233
Lucchese (-8)*182151153128
Albissola 172145121932
Pistoiese 171945102126
Arzachena (-1)*142150161438
Pro Piacenza (-4)*121851121836

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: