Serie C - Girone A

Arzachena
1-0
Albissola
Gozzano
0-3
Pro Piacenza
Juventus U23
2-0
Pro Patria
Lucchese
1-1
Cuneo
Piacenza
0-3
Novara
Pisa
0-0
Alessandria
Pontedera
2-1
Olbia
Pro Vercelli
3-1
Carrarese
Robur Siena
0-0
Arezzo
Virtus Entella
Rinviata
Pistoiese

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Albissola
1 - 1
Piacenza
Alessandria
1 - 1
Robur Siena
Arezzo
2 - 0
Pontedera
Arzachena
1 - 0
Juventus U23
Carrarese
4 - 2
Novara
Cuneo
1 - 0
Olbia
Gozzano
1 - 1
Lucchese
Pistoiese
0 - 2
Pisa
Pro Patria
0 - 1
Pro Vercelli
Pro Piacenza
Rinviata
Virtus Entella
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Piacenza 22107122112
Carrarese 21126333019
Arezzo 2112561159
Pisa 1811533108
Pro Vercelli 178521148
Virtus Entella 155500113
Gozzano 14123541720
Pro Patria 13114161015
Pontedera 1311344811
Olbia 12113351216
Alessandria 1211263912
Pro Piacenza (-1)*1294141413
Cuneo (-3)*121136268
Juventus U23 11123271619
Robur Siena 119252910
Novara 1092431110
Pistoiese 10102441316
Arzachena (-1)*811308618
Albissola 8122281020
Lucchese (-11)*5114431813

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: