Serie C - Girone A

Albissola
1-1
Pro Patria
Alessandria
1-1
Gozzano
Cuneo
1-0
Arzachena
Lucchese
3-2
Juventus U23
Novara
Annullata
Pro Piacenza
Olbia
0-0
Arezzo
Piacenza
Rinviata
Virtus Entella
Pisa
2-1
Pro Vercelli
Pontedera
0-0
Carrarese
Robur Siena
2-3
Pistoiese

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Arezzo
0 - 0
Cuneo
Arzachena
1 - 0
Olbia
Carrarese
3 - 0
Albissola
Gozzano
2 - 1
Robur Siena
Juventus U23
0 - 2
Piacenza
Pistoiese
0 - 0
Alessandria
Pro Patria
1 - 0
Pontedera
Pro Piacenza
Annullata
Lucchese
Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
Novara
Virtus Entella
2 - 0
Pisa
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Virtus Entella 693420955525
Piacenza 683420865229
Pisa 6335171264227
Pro Vercelli 5935161184128
Carrarese 5935185126245
Arezzo 5835141654432
Robur Siena 5635141475140
Pro Patria 5635168114234
Novara 4935111684231
Pontedera 45351015103236
Juventus U23 3935116183846
Alessandria 3935718103039
Pistoiese 3835108173841
Olbia 3535811163746
Gozzano 3335615143439
Arzachena (-1)*3335111232553
Albissola 273569203255
Cuneo (-21)*25351113112933
Lucchese (-18)*2335817104339
Pro Piacenza (-16)*-16170017051

* punti di penalità

il Pro Piacenza è stato escluso dal campionato

Condividi risultati su: