Serie C - Girone A

Albissola
1-1
Pro Patria
Alessandria
1-1
Gozzano
Cuneo
1-0
Arzachena
Lucchese
3-2
Juventus U23
Novara
Rinviata
Pro Piacenza
Olbia
0-0
Arezzo
Piacenza
Rinviata
Virtus Entella
Pisa
Rinviata
Pro Vercelli
Pontedera
0-0
Carrarese
Robur Siena
Rinviata
Pistoiese

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Arezzo
0 - 0
Cuneo
Arzachena
1 - 0
Olbia
Carrarese
3 - 0
Albissola
Gozzano
2 - 1
Robur Siena
Juventus U23
0 - 2
Piacenza
Pistoiese
0 - 0
Alessandria
Pro Patria
1 - 0
Pontedera
Pro Piacenza
0 - 1
Lucchese
Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
Novara
Virtus Entella
2 - 0
Pisa
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Piacenza 402112453220
Carrarese 402212464929
Pro Vercelli 391911622613
Arezzo 372291032617
Robur Siena 35209832819
Virtus Entella 331610332613
Pisa 31218762321
Pro Patria 30228682426
Pontedera 29217862020
Novara 292061132617
Cuneo (-3)*26217861419
Gozzano 252251072627
Juventus U23 242273122427
Alessandria 202031161523
Olbia 192147102233
Lucchese (-8)*182151153128
Albissola 172145121932
Pistoiese 171945102126
Arzachena (-1)*142150161438
Pro Piacenza (-4)*121851121836

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: