Serie C - Girone A

Albissola
1-1
Pro Patria
Alessandria
1-1
Gozzano
Cuneo
1-0
Arzachena
Lucchese
3-2
Juventus U23
Novara
Rinviata
Pro Piacenza
Olbia
0-0
Arezzo
Piacenza
Rinviata
Virtus Entella
Pisa
Rinviata
Pro Vercelli
Pontedera
0-0
Carrarese
Robur Siena
Rinviata
Pistoiese

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Arezzo
0 - 0
Cuneo
Arzachena
1 - 0
Olbia
Carrarese
3 - 0
Albissola
Gozzano
2 - 1
Robur Siena
Juventus U23
0 - 2
Piacenza
Pistoiese
0 - 0
Alessandria
Pro Patria
1 - 0
Pontedera
Pro Piacenza
0 - 1
Lucchese
Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
Novara
Virtus Entella
2 - 0
Pisa
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Piacenza 2297112110
Arezzo 2011551137
Carrarese 20116232817
Pisa 1811533108
Pro Vercelli 178521148
Pro Patria 1310415913
Olbia 12113351216
Virtus Entella 12440082
Alessandria 121026289
Cuneo (-3)*121136268
Juventus U23 11113261517
Gozzano 11112541620
Pontedera 1010244610
Novara 1092431110
Pro Piacenza (-1)*983141212
Arzachena (-1)*811308618
Albissola 8112271019
Robur Siena 8815268
Pistoiese 791441116
Lucchese (-11)*5104421610

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: