Stagione 2019/2020

Serie C - Girone B

Cesena R.C.
Rinviata
Carpi
Feralpisalò
Rinviata
Reggio Audace
Gubbio
Rinviata
Triestina
Imolese
Rinviata
Rimini
Padova
Rinviata
VirtusVecomp
Piacenza
Rinviata
Arzignano
Ravenna
Rinviata
Fermana
Sambenedettese
Rinviata
Fano
Sudtirol
2-0
Vis Pesaro
Vicenza Virtus
Rinviata
Modena

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Arzignano
0 - 1
Imolese
Carpi
1 - 1
Sudtirol
Fano
2 - 1
Padova
Fermana
0 - 0
Vicenza Virtus
Modena
0 - 0
Piacenza
Reggio Audace
3 - 1
Ravenna
Rimini
2 - 1
Feralpisalò
Triestina
1 - 2
Sambenedettese
VirtusVecomp
0 - 1
Gubbio
Vis Pesaro
1 - 0
Cesena R.C.
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Vicenza Virtus 49211542339
Sudtirol 422213363520
Carpi 422113353217
Reggio Audace 412011813617
Padova 362011362613
Piacenza 35219842919
Feralpisalò 33219662424
Modena 33219662418
Sambenedettese 31219482825
Triestina 282091102426
VirtusVecomp 28218493030
Vis Pesaro 252274112027
Cesena R.C. 25216782531
Fermana 22215791629
Ravenna 192154122137
Arzignano 192147101421
Gubbio 18213991527
Fano 172145121933
Imolese 162037101425
Rimini 152136121835

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: