Stagione 2019/2020

Terza Categoria - Girone A

Bivio Volante
-
Cadeo
Folgore
-
Pol. BF Bettola
Fulgor Fiorenzuola
-
San Corrado
Gerbido
-
Bobbio 2012
Junior Drago
-
Pianellese
Primogenita
-
Gropparello
San Polo
-
Lyons Quarto
Vernasca
-
Travese

Condividi risultati su:

Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Junior Drago 431813414216
San Corrado 411813234118
Pianellese 361810623320
Gropparello 341810443414
San Polo 29188553727
Travese 25187472724
Cadeo 25187472021
Bobbio 2012 25187473236
Lyons Quarto 241880102326
Primogenita 23185852730
Fulgor Fiorenzuola 19185492030
Pol. BF Bettola 19185492731
Bivio Volante 15183691631
Vernasca 141835102133
Folgore 141742111835
Gerbido 101724112147

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: