Terza Categoria - Girone B

Audax Travacò
2-1
Viqueria
Bereguardo
3-0
Athletic PV
Casei
1-1
Bivio Volante
Folgore
1-0
Retorbido
Real Casei
0-2
Orat. Don Bosco
Spartak Pinarolo
4-0
Mirabello

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Athletic PV
0 - 2
Real Casei
Casei
1 - 2
Bereguardo
Hellas Torrazza
1 - 1
Audax Travacò
Mirabello
6 - 0
Bivio Volante
Retorbido
3 - 2
Spartak Pinarolo
Viqueria
0 - 0
Folgore
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Bereguardo 492315444923
Retorbido 452213635024
Viqueria 432213454827
Folgore 432313464328
Orat. Don Bosco 422213364529
Audax Travacò 362210665128
Mirabello 332210394947
Spartak Pinarolo 332210395237
Casei 3222102103335
Real Casei 242266103034
Hellas Torrazza 192261153452
Athletic PV 62213182671
Bivio Volante 42211201085

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: