Terza Categoria - Girone B

Audax Travacò
-
Viqueria
Bereguardo
-
Athletic PV
Bivio Volante
-
Casei
Folgore
-
Retorbido
Real Casei
-
Orat. Don Bosco
Spartak Pinarolo
-
Mirabello

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Athletic PV
-
Real Casei
Casei
-
Bereguardo
Hellas Torrazza
-
Audax Travacò
Mirabello
-
Bivio Volante
Retorbido
-
Spartak Pinarolo
Viqueria
-
Folgore
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Casei 218701198
Bereguardo 218701179
Audax Travacò 158431228
Orat. Don Bosco 1575021810
Retorbido 147421126
Mirabello 1173221815
Real Casei 108242148
Folgore 1083141618
Viqueria 9723288
Hellas Torrazza 672051219
Spartak Pinarolo 672051517
Athletic PV 18017918
Bivio Volante 08008339

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: