Terza Categoria - Girone B

Athletic PV
-
Audax Travacò
Hellas Torrazza
-
Spartak Pinarolo
Mirabello
-
Bereguardo
Orat. Don Bosco
-
Folgore
Retorbido
-
Casei
Viqueria
-
Bivio Volante

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Audax Travacò
-
Real Casei
Bivio Volante
-
Hellas Torrazza
Casei
-
Viqueria
Folgore
-
Athletic PV
Mirabello
-
Retorbido
Spartak Pinarolo
-
Orat. Don Bosco
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Orat. Don Bosco 28129122711
Bereguardo 26128222316
Retorbido 22126422112
Casei 22127141914
Viqueria 21126332113
Audax Travacò 19125432714
Mirabello 18125343025
Spartak Pinarolo 18126062721
Hellas Torrazza 15125072328
Folgore 14124262124
Real Casei 12122641615
Athletic PV 5121291328
Bivio Volante 0120012350

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: