Terza Categoria - Girone B

Athletic PV
-
Audax Travacò
Hellas Torrazza
-
Spartak Pinarolo
Mirabello
-
Bereguardo
Orat. Don Bosco
-
Folgore
Retorbido
-
Casei
Viqueria
-
Bivio Volante

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Audax Travacò
-
Real Casei
Bivio Volante
-
Hellas Torrazza
Casei
-
Viqueria
Folgore
-
Athletic PV
Mirabello
-
Retorbido
Spartak Pinarolo
-
Orat. Don Bosco
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Bereguardo 2297111911
Casei 2197021910
Orat. Don Bosco 1886022110
Retorbido 178521166
Audax Travacò 1594322211
Mirabello 1484222015
Real Casei 1192521610
Folgore 1093151620
Hellas Torrazza 983051419
Viqueria 98233910
Spartak Pinarolo 983051718
Athletic PV 18017918
Bivio Volante 09009343

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: