Under 15 Serie C - Girone B

Imolese
0-3
Fano
Pro Piacenza
4-0
Sudtirol
Triestina
0-5
Piacenza
Vicenza Virtus
2-0
Rimini
VirtusVecomp
1-3
San Marino
Vis Pesaro
1-4
Ravenna

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Fano
6 - 0
Triestina
Piacenza
1 - 2
Pordenone
Ravenna
1 - 0
VirtusVecomp
Rimini
0 - 2
Imolese
San Marino
1 - 0
Pro Piacenza
Sudtirol
3 - 2
Vicenza Virtus
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Vicenza Virtus 361412024813
Piacenza 311410133410
Pordenone 27139042611
Fano 27148333318
Imolese 20146261920
Sudtirol 20136252317
Rimini 19145451921
Ravenna 18135351927
VirtusVecomp 16145181722
San Marino 14144281024
Pro Piacenza 13133462028
Triestina 6140681141
Vis Pesaro 41404101037

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: