Stagione 2021/2022

Under 17 Provinciali - Girone A

Borgonovese
-
Spes Borgotrebbia
Gossolengo Pittolo
-
S. Filippo Neri
Niviano
-
Rottofreno

Condividi risultati su:

Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Gotico 217700383
S.Nicolò Calendasco 167511236
Spes Borgotrebbia 137412199
Niviano 972321819
Borgonovese 973041120
S. Filippo Neri 772141525
Gossolengo Pittolo 672051020
Rottofreno 07007436

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: