Stagione 2021/2022

Under 19 Provinciali - Girone B

Audax Libertas
-
Turris
Caorso
-
Virtus S.Lorenzo
San Lazzaro F.
-
Cadeo
Spes Borgotrebbia
-
S. Rocco

Condividi risultati su:

Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
San Lazzaro F. 1785212314
Spes Borgotrebbia 1785213814
Lugagnanese 1785212118
S. Rocco 1183231516
Cadeo 1083141720
Audax Libertas 1083142321
Virtus S.Lorenzo 882241526
Turris 581251326
Caorso 581251020

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: